Shakira Maya : 67 Movies


Aliases:Shakira Voguel, Shakira Sharayba
Birthday: 3 February 1989
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:170
Breast: Medium




     
Favorites