Sandy Lopes : 29 Movies


Aliases:Sandy Lopez, Saory Vilella
Birthday: 23 April 1990
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Fortaleza Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Height:180
Breast: Small


Showing 1 - 25 of 29
Show: Recent


     
Favorites