Karen Dior : 30 Movies


Aliases:Geoffrey Gann
Birthday: 14 February 1967
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Missouri United States
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn


Showing 1 - 30 of 30
Show: Recent


     
Favorites