Fabiana Kanavo : 10 Movies


Aliases:Fabyana
Birthday: 24 December 1970
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:178
Breast: Big


Showing 1 - 10 of 10
Show: Recent


     
Favorites