Dana Douglas : 9 Movies


Aliases:Angie Damazo
Birthday: 1 January 1964
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Texas United States
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Height:177
Breast: Medium


Showing 1 - 9 of 9
Show: Recent


     
Favorites