Carol Vendramine : 7 Movies


Aliases:Carrol Vendraminy,Carol Vendramini, Jaqueline Abdala
Birthday: 29 January 1988
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Porto Alegre Brazil
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brown
Height:166
Breast: Small


Showing 1 - 7 of 7
Show: Recent


     
Favorites