Camila Sampaio : 6 Movies


Aliases:Flavia, Camilla Sampaio, Isaballa Fabricio
Birthday: 4 December 1981
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Breast: Small


Showing 1 - 5 of 6
Show: Recent


     
Favorites