Eva Angelina : 3304 Movies


Aliases:Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica, Eva Evangelina, Eve Angelica, Eve Angelina
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
Ethnicity:Latin
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160
Weight:52
Breast: DFake
Shoe Size:6.5
Tatoos:Have tatto
Piercings:Have piercings
Bust, waist, hip: 86 / 66 / 86
Extra:She is of Chinese, Irish, English, and Cuban descent.

2011 AVN Award Winner: Best Tease Performance (for Car Wash Girls).

2010 XRCO Award Winner: Best Cumback.

2010 XBIZ Award Winner: Pornstar Website of the Year.

2010 AVN Award Winner: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Deviance).

2008 AVN Award Winner: Best Actress (Video) and Best Solo Sex Scene (Video) (both for Upload).

2008 XBIZ Award Winner: Female Performer of the Year.

2008 XRCO Award Winner: Single Performance (for Upload).

2008 Adult DVD Empire Girl of the Year

2007 Nightmoves Award Winner: Best Actress – Fan's Choice Award.

Eva was married to pornographic actor Danny Mountain from 2007 to 2009. They have a daughter, Silvi Mountain (born on December 8, 2008).



Popular Free Sites - Strongly Recommended

Popular Free Sites - Strongly Recommended


     
Favorites